ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14424212
nr 1442 4212
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, dated 86. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x44, outer dimensions including frame: 51x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 86. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x44, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x59 cm
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
Monday January 17 2022
at 19:36:53